50m

 

VERBANDSSCHIESSEN  2020

 

Seeverbandsschiessen

Einzelresultate

1

2

Huber Caspar

98

/

98

=

196

Martz Stephan

100

/

95

=

195

Akesson Fredrik

97

/

97

=

194

Wyder Felix

96

/

98

=

194

Maurer Susanne

97

/

96

=

193

Altermatt Patrick

98

/

94

=

192

Aeberli Sandro

96

/

96

=

192

Ragettli Pascal

96

/

96

=

192

Gugolz Max

95

/

97

=

192

Frauenberger Dirk

97

/

94

=

191

Grossniklaus Andreas

96

/

95

=

191

Müller Toni

96

/

95

=

191

Suter Alex

95

/

96

=

191

Akesson Per

95

/

95

=

190

Seyfried Martin

94

/

96

=

190

Gugolz Jeannette

91

/

99

=

190

Bärtschi David

95

/

94

=

189

Steiner Lukas

95

/

94

=

189

Kaufmann Bruno

92

/

96

=

188

Serravalle Luca

93

/

91

=

184

Pfrunder Hansheiri

93

/

89

=

182

Blaser Laurin

92

/

54

=

146

1 = Sektion   2 = Gruppe

 

 

Detaillierte Resultate

Sektion:

1.

Küsnacht

97.500

(8)

2.

Adliswil

96.667

(10)

3.

Feld-Meilen

96.615

(21)

4.

Lachen

96.500

(17)

5.

Horgen

95.800

(16)

 

Gruppenwettkampf (9 Gruppen)

1.

Lachen "Spreitenbach"

491

2.

Feld-Meilen "Feldhof"

484

Aeberli Sandro

96

Grossniklaus Andreas

95

Gugolz Jeannette

99

Maurer Susanne

96

Wyder Felix

98

3.

Adliswil "Büel"

481

5.

Feld-Meilen "Seebuebe"

478

Frauenberger Dirk

94

Huber Caspar

98

Martz Stephan

95

Müller Toni

95

Seyfried Martin

96

6.

Feld-Meilen "Büelen"

478

Akesson Fredrik

97

Altermatt Patrick

94

Gugolz Max

97

Ragettli Pascal

96

Steiner Lukas

94

 

 

Kantonales Vereinswettschiessen

Einzelresultate

1

2

3

4

Aeberli Sandro

94

Akesson Per

92

97

Barfuss Romy

96

Bärtschi David

91

Blaser Laurin

93

89

Grossniklaus Andreas

94

Gugolz Jeannette

97

Gugolz Max

95

95

Huber Caspar

99

98

Kaufmann Bruno

91

96

Martz Stephan

97

97

98

Maurer Susanne

95

Müller Toni

94

97

95

Pfrunder Hansheiri

87

Ragettli Pascal

95

90

Serravalle Luca

91

92

Seyfried Martin

98

97

98

Steiner Lukas

97

Suter Alex

93

92

Wyder Felix

96

87

92

1 = Vereinsstich

2 = Gruppenstich liegend

3 = Gruppenstich kniend

4 = ZHSV-Stich

Sektion (Leistungsklasse 1)

1.

Winterthur-Stadt

97.140

2.

Horgen

96.978

4.

Wallisellen

96.844

8.

Feld-Meilen

95.380

 

Gruppenwettkampf (17 Gruppen):

1.

Seebuebe (Feld-Meilen)

389

lg. Müller Toni

97

lg. Seyfried Martin

97

kn. Huber Casper

98

kn. Martz Stephan

97

2.

Fehraltorf (Burg 1)

389

3.

Wila-Turbenthal (Wila-Turbenthal1)

387

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Detaillierte Resultate Verein

 

Detaillierte Resultate Einzel

 

 

Schweiz. Vereinswettschiessen

Einzelresultate

Altermatt Patrick

198

Martz Stephan

197

Ragettli Pascal

197

Müller Toni

196

Gugolz Max

195

Seyfried Martin

195

Huber Caspar

194

Tarifa Seraina

193

Grossniklaus Andreas

192

Aeberli Sandro

190

Blaser Laurin

188

Frauenberger Dirk

188

Maurer Susanne

188

Wyder Felix

188

Pfrunder Hansheiri

187

Gugolz Jeannette

186

Suter Alex

186

Serravalle Luca

185

Bärtschi David

184

Alich Marie

182

Akesson Per

181

Sektion: Leistungsklasse 1 (Kanton)

1.

Wetzikon

194.446

2.

Wallisellen

194.442

3.

Dielsdorf u. Umgebung

193.152

4.

Feld-Meilen

192.939

Total 12 Sektionen

 

Detaillierte Resultate