50m

 

MATCHSCHIESSEN  2019

 

 

Kantonale Matchmeisterschaften
23. bis 25.08.2019 ZH-Albisgüetli

 

Liegendmatch:

 

Elite  (27 Teilnehmer):

1.

Merki Sascha

Küsnacht

104.0

104.8

102.8

104.3

104.4

104.1

624.4

2.

Huber Caspar

Feld-Meilen

101.5

104.1

103.7

104.9

103.6

104.4

622.2

15.

Martz Stephan

Feld-Meilen

101.0

100.9

104.3

102.1

103.2

103.0

614.5

17.

Seyfried Martin

Feld-Meilen

101.4

104.7

102.6

102.2

100.8

100.7

612.4

24.

Ragettli Pascal

Feld-Meilen

100.2

98.2

100.8

100.0

102.1

100.3

601.6

26.

Akesson Fredrik

Feld-Meilen

103.9

103.4

96.9

98.5

96.0

101.8

600.5

Junioren  (15 Teilnehmer):

1.

Meier Chantal

Watt

101.3

100.2

103.1

100.8

101.8

98.9

606.1

5.

Alich Marie

Feld-Meilen

99.1

98.8

101.7

98.8

99.2

98.7

596.3

7.

Akesson Per

Feld-Meilen

97.6

98.1

96.1

100.7

101.6

101.1

595.2

8.

Serravalle Luca

Feld-Meilen

100.5

101.9

99.1

99.3

96.7

96.9

594.4

10.

Tarifa Seraina

Feld-Meilen

93.8

97.3

101.6

99.7

98.9

99.5

590.8

 

Detaillierte Rangliste:  Elite   Junioren

 

2-Stellungsmatch:

 

Elite  (22 Teilnehmer):

lg

lg

lg

kn

kn

kn

Total

1.

Ebnöther Jürg

Rümlang

100

98

97

99

97

99

590

2.

Huber Caspar

Feld-Meilen

99

99

100

97

96

97

588

5.

Martz Stephan

Feld-Meilen

98

99

97

96

96

95

581

21.

Ragettli Pascal

Feld-Meilen

97

95

95

89

87

85

548

Junioren  (10 Teilnehmer):

1.

Schär Andreas

Unterstammheim

97

98

97

92

84

88

556

(17)

2.

Alich Marie

Feld-Meilen

96

93

94

91

93

89

556

(14)

4.

Serravalle Luca

Feld-Meilen

94

97

96

83

89

85

544

5.

Akesson Per

Feld-Meilen

90

93

95

89

93

83

543

6.

Tarifa Seraina

Feld-Meilen

92

95

97

81

85

90

540

10.

Bobst Jelena

Feld-Meilen

86

79

87

65

61

54

432

 

Detaillierte Rangliste:  Elite   Junioren

 

3-Stellungsmatch:

 

Elite  (19 Teilnehmer):

kn

kn

lg

lg

st

st

Total

1.

Ebnöther Jürg

Rümlang

99

97

99

99

97

93

584

2.

Huber Caspar

Feld-Meilen

97

94

100

100

91

94

576

4.

Martz Stephan

Feld-Meilen

96

93

99

99

94

92

573

5.

Seyfried Martin

Feld-Meilen

96

98

98

96

90

90

568

11.

Ragettli Pascal

Feld-Meilen

92

91

99

98

92

85

557

18.

Aeberli Sandro

Feld-Meilen

82

85

95

92

86

87

527

 

Elite (Final)

Kniend

Liegend

Stehend-Elimination

Total

1.

Huber Caspar, Feld-Meilen

149.5

153.9

95.6

7.7

9.3

8.7

10.8

9.3

444.8

2.

Ebnöther Jürg, Rümlang

148.4

152.7

95.3

10.4

9.1

9.3

7.4

10.3

442.9

3.

Martz Stephan, Feld-Meilen

149.8

149.1

94.7

9.6

9.5

10.1

9.1

 

431.9

4.

Shajimbat Erdembileg, Adliswil

151.0

151.7

89.6

9.2

8.8

7.6

 

 

417.9

5.

Merki Sascha, Küsnacht

146.0

150.7

92.9

9.6

9.7

 

 

 

408.9

6.

Hüsser Thomas, Unterlunkhofen

140.5

151.7

88.0

5.0

 

 

 

 

385.2

7.

Seyfried Martin, Feld-Meilen

143.5

153.3

83.1

 

 

 

 

 

379.9

8.

Wirth Nadia, Steinmaur

136.3

148.2

88.9

 

 

 

 

 

373.4

 

 

Junioren  (9 Teilnehmer):

1.

Bachofner Sven

Theilingen

94

90

97

98

91

92

562

7.

Serravalle Luca

Feld-Meilen

84

84

94

97

69

84

512

8.

Tarifa Seraina

Feld-Meilen

90

85

90

94

74

77

510

 

Junioren (Final)

Kniend

Liegend

Stehend-Elimination

Total

1.

Boldi Nina, Russikon

147.7

152.5

97.7

8.7

10.2

9.4

7.4

8.4

442.0

2.

Bachofner Sven, Theilingen

143.5

145.7

99.1

8.3

8.3

9.2

9.8

9.8

433.7

3.

Meier Chantal, Watt

145.3

150.7

90.8

8.4

8.8

10.3

9.1

 

423.4

4.

Zehnder Dylan, Niederhasli

140.9

149.8

83.1

8.6

10.5

9.5

 

 

402.4

5.

Meier Max, Nassenwil

142.9

145.9

81.8

9.1

9.5

 

 

 

389.2

6.

Gutzmer Maya, Wallisellen

136.1

147.8

84.5

7.0

 

 

 

 

375.4

7.

Tarifa Sereina, Feld-Meilen

129.3

140.7

82.5

 

 

 

 

 

352.5

8.

Serravalle Luca, Feld-Meilen

124.6

146.4

80.4

 

 

 

 

 

351.4

 

Detaillierte Rangliste:  Elite   Junioren

 

 

Qualifikation Kantonale Matchmeisterschaften

 

Liegendmatch:

 

Elite  (62 Teilnehmer):

1.

Hüsser Thomas

Unterlunkhofen

100

100

99

98

99

98

594

3.

Huber Caspar

Feld-Meilen

98

100

99

98

99

99

593

8.

Seyfried Martin

Feld-Meilen

99

99

97

99

97

97

588

15.

Müller Toni

Feld-Meilen

98

100

96

99

97

94

584

18.

Martz Stephan

Feld-Meilen

96

96

98

96

98

98

582

19.

Ragettli Pascal

Feld-Meilen

95

98

96

98

96

98

581

20.

Akesson Fredrik

Feld-Meilen

95

95

98

98

98

97

581

40.

Gugolz Max

Feld-Meilen

94

96

96

96

95

96

573

57.

Aeberli Sandro

Feld-Meilen

93

93

94

94

90

97

561

Junioren  (19 Teilnehmer):

1.

Meier Chantal

Watt

96

97

94

98

95

96

576

2.

Alich Marie

Feld-Meilen

96

96

95

92

96

96

571

6.

Akesson Per

Feld-Meilen

95

91

97

93

93

94

563

11.

Serravalle Luca

Feld-Meilen

92

94

89

90

96

93

554

12.

Tarifa Seraina

Feld-Meilen

90

95

95

88

93

91

552

 

2-Stellungsmatch:

 

Elite  (33 Teilnehmer):

lg

lg

lg

kn

kn

kn

Total

1.

Ebnöther Jürg

Rümlang

99

100

97

94

98

100

588

2.

Huber Caspar

Feld-Meilen

99

98

97

98

99

96

587

3.

Martz Stephan

Feld-Meilen

97

97

97

96

97

98

582

5.

Seyfried Martin

Feld-Meilen

99

98

100

96

91

97

581

10.

Ragettli Pascal

Feld-Meilen

98

99

99

95

91

92

574

28.

Aeberli Sandro

Feld-Meilen

97

96

94

89

83

86

545

Junioren  (10 Teilnehmer):

1.

Schär Andreas

Unterstammheim

96

98

97

94

93

92

570

3.

Akesson Per

Feld-Meilen

96

92

97

83

89

87

544

4.

Serravalle Luca

Feld-Meilen

93

92

94

85

87

88

539

6.

Alich Marie

Feld-Meilen

96

98

94

82

77

77

524

8.

Tarifa Seraina

Feld-Meilen

93

89

90

81

73

85

511

10.

Bobst Jelena

Feld-Meilen

76

74

69

95

87

91

492

 

3-Stellungsmatch:

 

Elite  (28 Teilnehmer):

kn

kn

lg

lg

st

st

Total

1.

Guignard Silvia

Zürich

97

100

97

96

100

96

586

2.

Huber Caspar

Feld-Meilen

98

99

99

98

97

93

584

3.

Martz Stephan

Feld-Meilen

96

97

97

97

97

95

579

7.

Seyfried Martin

Feld-Meilen

96

91

99

98

92

95

571

16.

Ragettli Pascal

Feld-Meilen

95

91

98

99

83

88

554

26.

Aeberli Sandro

Feld-Meilen

89

83

97

96

83

80

528

Junioren  (8 Teilnehmer):

1.

Meier Chantal

Watt

89

91

96

97

94

92

559

1.

Serravalle Luca

Feld-Meilen

85

87

93

92

70

81

508

2.

Tarifa Seraina

Feld-Meilen

81

73

93

89

68

74

478

 

Detaillierte Resultate