50m

 

MANNSCHAFTSMEISTERSCHAFT 2018

 

Feld-Meilen 1      2. Liga

Ø

Ø

Ø 2017

A

1.R

2.R

3.R

4.R

5.R

6.R

7.R

der letzten

Gesamt

3 Runden

excl. 2017

+ Aussch.

Akesson Fredrik

190.43

195

190

187

190.67

190.86

Frauenberger Dirk

191.29

192

194

197

196

196

197

194

192

194.33

195.14

Gugolz Jeannette

187.14

191

185.67

189.71

Gugolz Max

192.14

195

191

194

188

181

192.33

190.14

Huber Caspar

196.14

198

199

195

197

199

197

193

196

195.33

196.57

Martz Stephan

197.43

194

194

195

199

198

197

197

195

196.33

196.43

Müller Toni

0.00

191

193

194

193

194

187

191.67

192.29

Ragettli Pascal

191.86

192

193

193

188

193

189

193

195

192.33

192.00

Seyfried Martin

193.71

196

189

196

196

195

190

192

191

191.00

192.71

Steiner Lukas

193.57

196

191

189

188

194

191

182

191

188.00

189.43

Wyder Felix

189.86

189

189.33

190.29

TOTAL

1550.00

1554

1544

1553

1545

1547

1550

1528

1536

1538.00

 

1543.29

Feld-Meilen 2      4. Liga

Aeberli Sandro

187.14

190

190

191

190

189

186

183

186

185.00

187.86

Akesson Fredrik

190.43

185

187

194

194

189

190.67

190.86

Altermatt Patrick

190.71

190

194

196

191

192

191

192

196

193.00

193.14

Bärtschi David

0.00

183

186

0.00

0.00

Grossniklaus Andreas

189.57

183

189

187

187

187

193

192

186

190.33

188.71

Gugolz Jeannette

187.14

194

194

192

194

183

186

185.67

189.71

Gugolz Max

192.14

191

192

192.33

190.14

Kaufmann Bruno

189.57

184

185

180

187

185

189

188.00

159.43

Maurer Susanne

191.14

188

186

188

189

187

186

190

188.33

187.86

Pfrunder Hansheiri

184.00

184

187

179

183

183.00

184.00

Wyder Felix

189.86

190

193

189

188

194

192

187

189.33

190.29

Serravalle Luca

0.00

185

TOTAL

1500.14

1504

1518

1517

1520

1507

1509

1491

1504

1501.33

 

1509.43

Ersatz:

Barfuss Martin

175.67

181

188

188

177

172

181

189

175

180.67

182.50

Barfuss Rosmarie

0.00

187

185

182

193

178

190

188

183

185.33

186.00

Bärtschi David

0.00

Dressler Henry

0.00

Feldmann Cedric

186.50

187

186

180

182

186

62.00

122.33

Kaufmann Bruno

189.57

Müller Toni

0.00

191

194

191.67

192.29

Pfrunder Hansheiri

184.00

186

186

184

185

183.33

184.17

Suter Alex

184.43

191

186

180

181

187

186

189

185

187.33

184.83

Tarifa Seraina

0.00

188

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Begegnungen:

1. Runde

1. Runde

Feld-Meilen 1

-

Lachen 1

1544

- 1548

Feld-Meilen 2

-

Büren-Oberdorf 4

1518

- 1493

2. Runde

2. Runde

Feld-Meilen 1

-

Altstätten

1553

- 1545

Feld-Meilen 2

-

Bramboden

1517

- 1482

3. Runde

3. Runde

Feld-Meilen 1

-

Fehraltorf und Umgebung

1545

- 1503

Feld-Meilen 2

-

Sportschützen Flims

1520

- 0

4. Runde

4. Runde

Feld-Meilen 1

-

Weissbad 1

1547

- 1557

Feld-Meilen 2

-

Sattel

1507

- 1528

5. Runde

5. Runde

Feld-Meilen 1

-

Menznau 1

1550

- 1538

Feld-Meilen 2

-

Schwyz 2

1509

- 1523

6. Runde

6. Runde

Feld-Meilen 1

-

Pfäffikon am Etzel 2

1528

- 1531

Feld-Meilen 2

-

Lungern 2

1491

- 1512

7. Runde

7. Runde

Feld-Meilen 1

-

Sportschützen Uri 2

1536

- 1564

Feld-Meilen 2

-

Menznau 2

1504

- 1472

 

Ranglisten:

2. Liga

4. Liga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Weissbad 1

7

0

0

14

(10'869 Pkt.)

1.

Schwyz 2

7

0

0

14

(10'634 Pkt.)

2.

Sportschützen Uri 2

5

0

2

10

(10'875 Pkt.)

2.

Büren-Oberdorf 4

5

0

2

10

(10'557 Pkt.)

3.

Altstätten

5

0

2

10

(10'835 Pkt.)

3.

Lungern 2

5

0

2

10

(10'554 Pkt.)

4.

Feld-Meilen 1

3

0

3

6

(10'803 Pkt.)

4.

Sattel

4

0

3

8

(10'590 Pkt.)

5.

Menznau 1

3

0

4

6

(10'786 Pkt.)

5.

Feld-Meilen 2

4

0

3

8

(10'566 Pkt.)

6.

Pfäffikon am Etzel 2

3

0

4

6

(10'768 Pkt.)

6.

Menznau 2

2

0

2

4

(10'407 Pkt.)

7.

Lachen 1

2

0

4

4

(10'743 Pkt.)

7.

Sportschützen Flims

1

0

6

2

(7'412 Pkt.)

8.

Fehraltorf und Umgebung

0

0

6

0

(10'652 Pkt.)

8.

Bramboden

0

0

7

0

(10'294 Pkt.)

 

 

Detaillierte Ranglisten:

Runde 1   Runde 2   Runde 3   Runde 4   Runde 5   Runde 6   Runde 7