50m

 

MANNSCHAFTSMEISTERSCHAFT 2021

 

Feld-Meilen 1

1.R

2.R

3.R

4.R

5.R

6.R

7.R

Ø

Akesson Fredrik

190

190.00

Frauenberger Dirk

195

196

193

194.67

Gugolz Max

193

192

192.50

Huber Caspar

199

197

198

198.00

Martz Stephan

198

197

197

197.33

Müller Toni

191

193

187

190.33

Ragettli Pascal

190

193

191

191.33

Seyfried Martin

195

197

193

195.00

Steiner Lukas

189

192

189

190.00

TOTAL

1'550

1'557

1'538

0

0

0

0

 

Feld-Meilen 2

1.R

2.R

3.R

4.R

5.R

6.R

7.R

Ø

Aeberli Sandro

187

189

189

188.33

Akesson Fredrik

194

194.00

Barfuss Martin

184

184.00

Bärtschi David

191

188

185

188.00

Grossniklaus Andreas

192

191

190

191.00

Gugolz Jeannette

187

190

192

189.67

Gugolz Max

191

191.00

Maurer Susanne

192

189

191

190.67

Serravalle Luca

188

190

186

188.00

Wyder Felix

192

192

186

190.00

TOTAL

1'513

1'523

1'510

0

0

0

0

 

Ersatz:

Akesson Fredrik

193

193.00

Altermatt Patrick

Barfuss Martin

190

186

188.00

Barfuss Rosmarie

185

179

188

184.00

Kaufmann Bruno

Kientsch Beat

181

185

187

184.33

Suter Alex

187

187

187

187.00

 

Begegnungen:

1. Runde

1. Runde

Feld-Meilen 1

-

Burgdorf 1

1550

- 1546

Feld-Meilen 2

-

Wolfhalden

1513

- 1539

2. Runde

2. Runde

Feld-Meilen 1

-

Lotzwil-Langenthal 1

1557

- 1542

Feld-Meilen 2

-

Horgen 1

1523

- 1530

3. Runde

3. Runde

Feld-Meilen 1

-

Laufen 1

1538

Feld-Meilen 2

-

Hatswil

1510

4. Runde

4. Runde

Feld-Meilen 1

-

Feld-Meilen 2

-

Lengwil

5. Runde

5. Runde

Feld-Meilen 1

-

Aesch

Feld-Meilen 2

-

Subingen-Deitingen 2

6. Runde

6. Runde

Feld-Meilen 1

-

Arlesheim 1

Feld-Meilen 2

-

Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft

7. Runde

7. Runde

Feld-Meilen 1

-

Wetzikon 1

Feld-Meilen 2

-

Kreuzlingen 1

 

Ranglisten:

(nach der 2. Runde)

2. Liga

3. Liga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Feld-Meilen 1

2

0

0

4

(3'107 Pkt.)

1.

Lengwil

2

0

0

4

(3'088 Pkt.)

2.

Arlesheim 1

2

0

0

4

(3'095 Pkt.)

2.

Wolfhalden

2

0

0

4

(3'079 Pkt.)

3.

Wetzikon 1

2

0

0

4

(3'087 Pkt.)

3.

Kreuzlingen 1

1

0

1

2

(3'071 Pkt.)

4.

Burgdorf 1

1

0

1

2

(3'106 Pkt.)

4.

Hatswil

1

0

1

2

(3'061 Pkt.)

5.

Laufen 1

1

0

1

2

(3'088 Pkt.)

5.

Horgen 1

1

0

1

2

(3'052 Pkt.)

6.

Lotzwil-Langenthal 1

0

0

2

0

(3'072 Pkt.)

6.

Subingen-Deitingen 2

1

0

1

2

(3'023 Pkt.)

7.

Aesch

0

0

2

0

(3'068 Pkt.)

7.

Feld-Meilen 2

0

0

2

0

(3'036 Pkt.)

8.

Weinfelden Schützengesellschaft

0

0

2

0

(2'986 Pkt.)

 

Detaillierte Ranglisten:

Runde 1   Runde 2   Runde 3   Runde 4   Runde 5   Runde 6   Runde 7