50m

 

DIVERSE  SCHIESSANLÄSSE 2018

 

Endschiessen Nachtschiessen 22.09.2018

Bankettstich

1.

 Martz Stephan

98

2.

 Akesson Frederik

96

 Gugolz Jeannette (S)

96

 Gugolz Max

96

 Müller Toni

96

 Huber Caspar

96

7.

 Frauenberger Dirk

95

 Marie

95

 Maurer Susanne

95

 Seyfried Martin

95

11.

 Ragettli Pascal

94

 Wyder felix

94

 Steiner Lukas

94

14.

 Aeberli Sandro

91

 Suter Alex

91

16.

 Akesson Peer

90

 Tarifa Seraina

90

 Pfrunder Hansheiri

90

19.

 Barfuss Rosmarie

89

20.

Gnägi Manuela

88

21.

Kaufmann Bruno

87

22.

Luca Serravalle

86

23.

Barfuss Martin

85

24.

Grossniklaus Andreas

83

(S) Gewinner Süssmost-Korbflasche

 

 

 

 

 

Feldhof-Cup

1. Runde

Nr.

Name

Resultat

Nr.

Name

Resultat

1

 Akesson Frederik

48

1

 Wyder Felix

48

2

 Frauenberger Dirk

46

2

 Suter Alex

44

3

 Gugolz Jeannette

47

3

 Ragettli Pascal

45

4

 Maurer Susanne

47

4

 Akesson Peer

44

5

 Steiner Lukas

49

5

 Müller Toni

46

6

 Marie Alich

45

6

 Aeberli Sandro

45

7

 Martz Stephan

49

7

 Gugolz Max

49

8

 Huber Caspar

50

8

 Seyfried Martin

47

2. Runde

Nr.

Name

Resultat

Nr.

Name

Resultat

1

 Maurer Susanne

43

1

 Steiner Lukas

47

2

 Frauenberger Dirk

45

2

 Huber Caspar

49

3

 Akesson Frederik

47

3

 Gugolz Jeannette

48

4

 Marie Alich

46

4

 Martz Stephan

47

Halbfinal

Nr.

Name

Resultat

Nr.

Name

Resultat

1

 Steiner Lukas

49

1

 Huber Caspar

50

2

 Martz Stephan

46

2

 Gugolz Jeannette

47

Final

Nr.

Name

Resultat

Nr.

Name

Resultat

1

Huber Caspar

50 (9)

1

Gugolz Jeannette (B)

50 (10)

(B)

Bechergewinner

 

Die Finalteilnehmer

 

 

Freundschaftsschiessen mit Wetzikon in Wetzikon

 

Feld-Meilen

Wetzikon

Martz Stephan

196

Kündig Brigitta

194

Müller Toni

196

Hermann Ronny

192

Seyfried Martin

196

Heussi Werner

192

Ragettli Pascal

193

Kündig Walter

192

Serravalle Luca

191

Luchsinger Jakob

191

Maurer Susanne

189

Wiederkehr Michael

188

Kaufmann Bruno

187

Löffler Bernd

185

Grossniklaus Andreas

186

Kündig Bruno

179

Aeberli Sandro

182

Feld-Meilen 1

1534

Wetzikon

1513