10m

Resultate 2018 / 2019

Mannschaftsmeisterschaft

Feld-Meilen 1      NLB

1.R

2.R

3.R

4.R

5.R

6.R

7.R

Ø

Frauenberger Dirk

189

192

192

192

186

195

193

191.29

Gnägi Manuela

193

191

192

187

191

192

191

191.00

Hoch Alexandra

193

189

196

194

192

188

192.14

Hoche Thomas

199

198

199

196

194

196

200

197.43

Huber Caspar

198

199

196

198

198

198

199

198.00

Martz Stephan

197

198

198

199

199

197

199

198.14

Ragettli Pascal

190

188

190

191

184

189

193

189.29

Seyfried Martin

189

191

193

193

193

190

194

191.86

Steiner Lukas

186

TOTAL

1541

1550

1549

1552

1539

1549

1557

 

1548.14

Feld-Meilen 2      3. Liga

Aeberli Sandro

177

158

178

178

182

183

179

176.43

Bärtschi David

181

182

189

Grossniklaus Andreas

181

171

179

180

181

170

170

176.00

Gugolz Jeannette

189

189

185

188

191

186

193

188.71

Gugolz Max

173

Hertig Peter

179

179

183

177

172

180

185

179.29

Hoch Alexandra

193

Maurer Peter

189

177

186

183

189

183.43

Maurer Susanne

179

182

Pfrunder Hansheinrich

174

177

172

148.86

Steiner Lukas

183

194

193

188

192

188

189.14

Tarifa Seraina

184

174

190

189

185

189

184

185.00

TOTAL

1457

1415

1487

1464

1459

1460

1460

 

1457.43

Ersatz:

Bärtschi David

183

0

0

0

Feldmann Cédric

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gugolz Max

168

164

164

159

165

171

165.60

Maurer Peter

179

181

Maurer Susanne

185

179

178

0

0

0

Pfrunder Hansheinrich

174

175

0

170

174.50

 

Begegnungen:

1. Runde

1. Runde

Feld-Meilen I

-

Cham-Ennetsee I

1541

- 1531

Feld-Meilen II

-

Ernen

1457

- 1113

2. Runde

2. Runde

Feld-Meilen I

-

Wettingen-Würenlos I

1550

- 1516

Feld-Meilen II

-

Buchs-Räfis

1415

- 1390

3. Runde

3. Runde

Feld-Meilen I

-

Uster SG

1549

- 1543

Feld-Meilen II

-

Thörigen-Herzogenbuchsee

1487

- 1395

4. Runde

4. Runde

Feld-Meilen I

-

Oberburg I

1552

- 1545

Feld-Meilen II

-

Niederbüren MSV

1464

- 1462

5. Runde

5. Runde

Feld-Meilen I

-

Glarnerland II

1539

- 1545

Feld-Meilen II

-

Estavayer I

1459

- 1303

6. Runde

6. Runde

Feld-Meilen I

-

Niedwalden II

1549

- 1531

Feld-Meilen II

-

Vully-Broye II

1460

- 1471

7. Runde

7. Runde

Feld-Meilen I

-

Ebnat-Kappel I

1557

- 1554

Feld-Meilen II

-

Fribourg Ville II

1460

- 1421

 

Rangliste:

(nach der 7. Runde)

NLB

3. Liga

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.

Glarnerland II

7

0

0

14

(10'862 Pkt.)

1.

Feld-Meilen II

6

0

1

12

(10'202 Pkt.)

2.

Feld-Meilen I

6

0

1

12

(10'837 Pkt.)

2.

Vully-Broye II

6

0

1

12

(10'104 Pkt.)

3.

Ebnat-Kappel I

4

0

3

8

(10'806 Pkt.)

3.

Niederbüren MSV

5

0

2

10

(10'184 Pkt.)

4.

Cham-Ennetsee I

4

0

3

8

(10'773 Pkt.)

4.

Fribourg Ville II

5

0

2

10

(9'963 Pkt.)

5.

Uster SG

3

0

4

6

(10'784 Pkt.)

5.

Thörigen-Herzogenbuchsee

3

0

4

6

(9'854 Pkt.)

6.

Oberburg I

2

0

5

4

(10'748 Pkt.)

6.

Buchs-Räfis

2

0

5

4

(9'459 Pkt.)

7.

Niedwalden II

1

0

6

2

(10'644 Pkt.)

7.

Estavayer I

1

0

6

2

(8'230 Pkt.)

8.

Wettingen-Würenlos I

1

0

6

2

(10'526 Pkt.)

8.

Ernen

0

0

7

0

(8'194 Pkt.)

 

Qualifikation für den
Aufstiegswettkampf in die NLA !!       
Resultate

Aufstieg in die 2. Liga !!

 

Detaillierte Ranglisten:

Runde 1   Runde 2   Runde 3   Runde 4   Runde 5   Runde 6   Runde 7