10m

Resultate 2018 / 2019

Jahresprogramm

 

 

Mannschaftsmeisterschaft

Diverse Wettkämpfe

Total

%

A

 1. R

 2. R

 3. R

 4. R

 5. R

 6. R

 7. R

11

12

13

14

15

16

Aeberli Sandro

180

177

158

178

178

182

183

179

174

178

545

180

90

87

2669

88.97

Akesson Fredrik

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bärtschi David

182

181

182

189

183

 

 

 

 

187

 

 

 

 

1104

92.00

Feldmann Cédric

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Frauenberger Dirk

192

189

192

192

192

186

195

193

187

184

 

185

95

92

2274

94.75

Gnägi Manuela

193

193

191

192

187

191

192

191

193

195

567

185

92

94

2856

95.20

Grossniklaus Andreas

180

181

171

179

180

181

170

170

178

179

527

181

86

94

2657

88.57

Gugolz Jeannette

185

189

189

185

188

191

186

193

190

186

560

187

96

94

2819

93.97

Gugolz Max

174

173

168

164

164

159

165

171

161

169

495

169

86

84

2502

83.40

Hertig Peter

172

179

179

183

177

172

180

185

174

185

558

191

95

92

2722

90.73

Hoch Alexandra

192

193

193

189

196

194

192

188

186

190

571

197

96

95

2872

95.73

Hoche Thomas

195

199

198

199

196

194

196

200

199

197

591

199

98

98

2959

98.63

Huber Caspar

199

198

199

196

198

198

198

199

198

199

599

199

99

98

2977

99.23

Martz Stephan

199

197

198

198

199

199

197

199

196

196

596

197

99

96

2966

98.87

Maurer Peter

178

179

181

189

177

186

183

189

177

170

548

184

95

81

2717

90.57

Maurer Susanne

182

185

179

178

182

174

175

 

181

186

 

175

 

87

1884

89.71

Pfrunder Hansheinrich

178

174

175

176

170

174

177

172

185

172

519

175

85

77

2609

86.97

Ragettli Pascal

191

190

188

190

191

184

189

193

188

193

570

191

93

97

2848

94.93

Serravalle Luca

178

182

179

172

180

186

179

179

176

176

539

187

93

90

2696

89.87

Seyfried Martin

195

189

191

193

193

193

190

194

193

189

578

196

97

95

2886

96.20

Steiner Lukas

192

186

183

194

193

188

192

188

189

190

 

189

97

95

2276

94.83

Tarifa Seraina

187

184

174

190

189

185

189

184

182

187

552

186

95

94

2778

92.60

 

Mannschaftsmeisterschaft:

   Diverse Wettkämpfe:

A = 2. Ausscheidung

11

Kantonales Vereinswettschiessen

1.R bis 7.R = Mannschaftsmeisterschaft

12

Schweizerisches Vereinswettschiessen

13

Kantonale Meisterschaft

14

Volksschiessen

15

Kantonalstich Hauptdoppel

16

Endschiessen